RESULTAT HERRAR NATTPULS 2019

Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land # Netto
1 » Henrik Malmros     1154 24:05
2 » Filip Håkansson     2103 24:22
3 » Kristoffer Karlsson     1152 25:28
4 » Eric Dolata 2004   1130 25:53
5 » Fredrik Brorsson     1153 26:50
6 » Emil Tomasson Lindh     1001 27:35
7 » Munir Humed     1140 27:42
8 » Mikael Wall     1143 27:43
9 » Oskar Klang 1994   1036 27:51
10 » Marcus Ohlson 1981   1034 28:12
11 » Roger Szymasko     1015 28:15
12 » Mikael Löfstedt   Åhus Träningscenter 1148 28:19
13 » Daniel Svensson 1977 Näsvikens Löpargrupp 1013 28:31
14 » Patrik Svensson 1974 Ryssbergets IK 1037 28:59
15 » Daniel Nilsson   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1125 29:02
16 » Thomas Börjesson 1962 Team Blekinge 1007 29:07
17 » Nils Berg 2003 Bj/Pukaviks IF 1025 29:15
18 » Jens Allansson     1141 29:17
19 » Jonas Funquist 1980 Karlshamn OCR 1023 29:19
20 » Erik Jönsson 2004 Brosö OK 1010 29:45
21 » Mikael Bergholts     1146 30:24
22 » Björn Kullberg 1973 On Training 1029 30:58
23 » Christian Persson     1134 31:00
24 » Henrik Alpadie 1965 Våppmatorp 1030 31:03
25 » Wictor Ohlsson 1989   1017 31:14
26 » Jens barsegård 1   1012 31:16
27 » Ola Holmström 1976   1019 31:24
28 » Robin Bäckman 1989   1009 31:25
29 » Malte Ohlson 2005 KSK 1035 31:41
30 » Olof Edvardsson 2004 Ronneby OK 2017 31:55
31 » Richard Håkansson 1981   2022 32:04
32 » Casper Åkeson     1139 32:09
33 » Mattias Mattisson     1006 32:11
34 » Per-Olof Olsson     1021 32:20
35 » Jani Toivanen 1974 Ryssbergets ik 2001 32:51
36 » Jonny Fohlin   IF UDD Running Team 1016 32:51
37 » Freddie Svendelin 1984   1033 33:04
38 » Romeo Arrhenius Leandersson     1128 33:09
39 » Mats Petersson   Stigmännen 1151 33:38
40 » Christopher Bengtsson 1981 ON Training 1020 33:39
41 » Marcus Eklund 1976 Team Eklund 1024 33:48
42 » Magnus Runesson   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1040 34:06
43 » Dan Johnsson 1972 Våppmatorp 1031 34:09
44 » Patrik Bertilsson 1977   1028 34:11
45 » Niklas Hansson   Åhus Springer 1149 34:15
46 » Jakob Bremberg     2102 34:16
47 » Klas Hjerthav     1135 34:21
48 » Hampus Pettersson   Valjeviken VIP 1027 34:36
49 » Thomas Ingvarsson     2104 34:36
50 » Håkan Arrskog     1042 34:59
51 » Mikael Björklund 1969   1039 35:06
52 » Magnus Wedelin 1964   1022 35:35
53 » Emil Rajala 2001 ON Training 1032 35:36
54 » David Najafi   Valjeviken VIP 1026 35:43
55 » Olle Nilsson Lööv     1129 36:04
56 » Samuel Stenfelt 2003   2008 36:12
57 » Andreas Persson 1982   1014 36:12
58 » Christian Ekvall     2025 36:25
59 » Magnus Håkansson 1967   2019 36:49
60 » Ludvig Håkansson 2003   2018 37:08
61 » Martin Terning 1976   2021 37:09
62 » Martin Wärnbeck     1132 37:10
63 » Michael Håkansson     2108 37:27
64 » Anders Wendel 1968 Egnahemsvägens IK 2023 38:03
65 » Johan Jönsson 2007 Brosö OK 1011 38:04
66 » Martin Svensson     2026 38:38
67 » Robin Ossiansson 1995   2011 39:05
68 » Michael Ossiansson 1968   2010 39:45
69 » Jimmy Jepsson 1985   2006 39:53
70 » Kent Eriksson   Sölvesborg Energi 1041 40:06
71 » Bo Alm 1974   2013 40:30
72 » Andreas Larsson     1133 40:30
73 » Per Stenfelt 1970 197008124120 2009 40:42
74 » Ola Larsson 1990   1018 41:02
75 » Anders Persson   UF Contact 2113 41:16
76 » Isac Håkansson     2109 41:48
77 » Hacke Olofsson   Åhus Springer 1150 41:59
78 » Oscar Johansson   JohanZ Mä’Z 2024 42:46
79 » Filip Björklund 1980   1004 42:59
80 » Björn Johansson 1977   2015 43:05
81 » Erik Johansson     2111 43:08
82 » Theo Porshult 2009 Team Blekinge 2016 43:09
83 » Thomas Pålsson 1978   1000 43:11
84 » Per Ström 1964 ON Training 2020 43:32
85 » Ola Karlsson     2099 45:06
86 » Leo Westerberg     2110 45:06
87 » Leif Karlsson     2112 45:19
88 » Daniel Johansson     2012 45:53
89 » Andreas Svensson 1979   2000 46:32
90 » Felix Lindahl 2006   2014 47:36
91 » Tobias Alm     2004 49:19
92 » Casper Toivanen/KARLSSON 1999 Ryssbergets ik 2002 53:51