RESULTAT DAMER NATTPULS 2019

Visar alla 128 resultat
Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land # Netto
1 » Tilde Jensen 1987 Ryssbergets IK 1090 25:55
2 » Sandra Södergren 1989 Fif Gnistan 1113 27:06
3 » Anna Simonsson 2004 BroSö OK 1092 29:35
4 » Sandra Karlsson 1992   1115 29:52
5 » Jennie Eriksson 1975   1111 31:14
6 » Hanna Mattisson 1988   1067 32:10
7 » Therese Lundberg     1142 32:25
8 » Anna Fohlin   IF UDD Running Team 1082 32:32
9 » Emmy Carlsson 2001 PULSölvesborg 1116 32:57
10 » Anna Lindh   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1123 33:20
11 » Paulina Fridlund 1977 Ljungarum Freedom Fighters 1122 33:20
12 » Åsa Gunnarsson 1974   1112 33:37
13 » Engla Svensson 2005 Karlshamn OCR 1094 33:48
14 » Linda Svensson 1977 Karlshamn OCR 1093 33:48
15 » Susanne Lennartsson 1980 ESC 1060 34:36
16 » Therese Löfgren 1980 Furulundsskolan 1043 34:52
17 » Ida Bergstrand     1147 35:12
18 » Anna-Maria Jeppsson     1136 35:26
19 » Annika Karlsson 1972 Sweden Runners 1088 35:32
20 » Kristina Wärnbäck     1075 35:42
21 » Catrin Karlsson 1978 Sweden runners 1084 35:47
22 » Emelie Karlsson     2060 36:04
23 » Mija Seheden 1989   1089 36:08
24 » Anna Schill     1138 36:11
25 » Johanna Andersson     1137 36:13
26 » Ann Marie Henriksson 1964 NTR Wellness Växjö 1064 36:24
27 » Caroline Eriksson 1978   1087 36:42
28 » Malin Ehlde 1981   1076 36:43
29 » Ann Magnusson 1976 Sweden Runners 1085 36:44
30 » Mari Enoksson Rydman 1975   1066 36:50
31 » Felicia Ylipää 2004 Mörrums handbollslag 1120 36:58
32 » Anna Terning   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1126 37:09
33 » Jennie Svensson 1980 IfUdd Running team 1080 37:19
34 » Simone Molin   Fikalösningar 1078 37:35
35 » Viktoria Jönsson   Fikalösningar 1079 37:51
36 » Sara Falk 1992   2055 37:53
37 » Emilia Flygare   Valjeviken VIP 1099 37:59
38 » Kristina Eklund 1977 Team Eklund 1096 38:01
39 » Therese Manneklint 1990   2044 38:02
40 » Anna-Maria Larsson 1972 Brosö OK 1074 38:04
41 » Charlotte Silander 1973   2070 38:08
42 » Pernilla Persson 1977   1044 38:12
43 » Elina Krook 1991   2035 38:23
44 » Malena Johansson 7   1063 38:28
45 » Katarina Granstedt     2038 38:37
46 » Yvonne Ylipää     1086 38:43
47 » Veronica Böckman 1977   2061 39:17
48 » Elise Nackan 1962   1073 39:19
49 » Josephine Lindborg 1982   2056 39:20
50 » Emma Strömberg 1981   2029 39:27
51 » Emma Turpeinen 1984   1055 39:35
52 » Alma Johansson 2003   1121 39:38
53 » Emelie Ljungberg 1993   1058 39:41
54 » Therese Nilsson 1991   1091 39:46
55 » Camilla Ahlbin     1145 39:48
55 » Sandra Kennysson     1144 39:48
57 » Lovisa Jeppsson 1976 Hygglo IF 1070 39:50
58 » Anna Wedelin 1963   1095 39:53
59 » Therese Holmberg 1991   1118 39:58
60 » Rebecca Åkerberg 1989   1117 39:58
61 » Anna Bondesson     1062 40:15
62 » Jennica Ek     2048 40:19
63 » Linda Hedin Liljegren 1980   1051 40:27
64 » Erika Karlsson 1975   2032 40:56
65 » Anna Tomasson   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1056 41:00
66 » Christine S.Möllerberg     2036 41:19
67 » Susanne Jönsson     2053 41:20
68 » Linda Svensson 3f   1045 41:28
69 » Hanna Klintenheim     2033 41:52
70 » Nermina Bajramovic 1968   2052 41:53
71 » Jenni Sällberg     2105 41:58
72 » Johanna Bengtsson 1988   2069 42:04
73 » Camilla Andersson 1970 Hygglo IF 1069 42:17
74 » Catharina Arrhenius 1966   2054 42:24
75 » Helena Wilhelmsson 1965   1077 42:28
76 » Christina Klang 1966   1119 42:30
77 » Jessica Saukko 1991   2034 42:49
78 » Madeleine Törnqvist 1998 Mosslunda Dressyrstall 2067 42:51
79 » Sofia Swartz 1978 Team Blekinge 2062 43:09
80 » Diana Svensson 1992   2045 43:21
81 » Pia Kindvall 1969 ON Traning 2066 43:31
82 » Kajsa Johansson   Valjeviken VIP 1098 43:49
83 » Malin Nilsson   Valjeviken VIP 1102 43:54
84 » Agneta Johansson   Valjeviken VIP 1103 43:57
85 » Martina Swennergren 1979   2037 44:02
86 » Marie Sällberg     1081 44:18
87 » Diana Persson 1985 Arkelstorp 2039 44:29
88 » Sophie Johansson 1987 Lonesome Runners 1083 44:30
89 » Eva Ekvall 1961 Furulundsskolan 1046 44:40
90 » Ida Kreutzfeldt 1986   1071 44:48
91 » Elviira Hatt 2002   2058 45:11
92 » Eeva Hatt 1975   2059 45:15
93 » Åsa Holmquist 1965   2051 46:10
94 » Maria Lundgren 1972   1114 46:11
95 » Sylvia Stenfelt 1970   2040 46:13
96 » Alexandra Linder   Valjeviken VIP 1101 46:14
97 » Sanna Dusak   Valjeviken VIP 1097 46:16
98 » Emma Björnsson     2068 46:21
99 » Malin Thomasson   Valjeviken VIP 1104 46:43
100 » Simone Nilsson   Ronneby Kommun 2064 47:07
101 » Anneli Fasth   Ronneby Kommun 2063 47:07
102 » Katja Parkkinen 1973 Ryssbergets ik 2030 47:15
103 » Christina Hajdelstam     1110 47:31
104 » Kristina Hjalmarsson 1954 On traning 1072 47:35
105 » Anna Engqvist 1979   2049 47:37
106 » Elisabeth Hajdelstam     1109 47:42
107 » Charlotte Nilsson     2100 47:54
108 » Jenni Tillaeus 1980   1050 48:01
109 » Therese Winblad 1977   2057 48:03
110 » Sara Rossander     1054 48:39
111 » Rebecca Ossiansson 1997   2046 49:00
112 » Pia Borg Lindblom 1957   2065 49:11
113 » Jennie Svensson 1988   2031 49:26
114 » Jennie Backlund     1049 50:12
115 » Birgitta Berntsson   Sölvesborgs Kommun 1124 50:15
116 » Ebba Sigvant     2107 50:24
117 » Linda Gerthsson   Valjeviken VIP 1100 50:41
118 » Emilia Lennartsson 2006 ESC 1061 52:27
119 » Alexandra Herrström 1985   2072 54:23
120 » Angelica Axelsson 1990   2041 56:28
121 » Marie Järse   Valjeviken VIP 1107 58:04
122 » Eva Sigvant     2106 1:00:59
123 » Petra Nilsson 1979   2043 1:01:18
124 » Ida Nilsson 1988 Bromölla 2042 1:01:23
125 » Karolina Kwietniewska   Valjeviken VIP 1106 1:02:34
126 » Bodil Karlsson   Valjeviken VIP 1105 1:02:56
127 » Kristina Ponting   Umara sports club 2071 1:08:03
128 » Hanna Lindahl 2005   2050 1:13:54