Resultat Damer 2018

Pl. Name Club/City/Country Nr. Tid
1. Tilde Jensen Ryssbergets IK 1086 26:11
2. Ingun Bydinger Sölvesborgs Kommun 2106 27:48
3. Erika Eriksson OnTraining 1117 28:40
4. Jaana Nehez   1142 29:15
5. Anna-Stina Wanby   1137 29:32
6. Sofia Hallberg Bromölla 1091 29:33
7. Anna Lundin Asarum 2086 29:51
8. Sandra Nilsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 2103 30:27
9. Sandra Rantanen Sölvesborgs Kommun 2104 30:27
10. Gunilla Nilsson åhus 2058 30:29
11. Maja Håkansson Olofström 1114 30:43
12. Rebeca Persson HELSINGBORG 2091 30:50
13. Anna Holmqvist Sweden Runners 1066 31:51
14. Madelene Svensson Sweden 1127 32:06
15. Hanna Substyk Bromölla 1088 32:26
16. Alice Bydinger Sölvesborg 1108 32:27
17. Anna Fohlin IF UDD 1062 32:44
18. ann henriksson IF Udd 1099 33:28
19. Liza Velin Fjälkinge 2096 33:51
20. Titti Palmqvist Salong Retro 1094 33:59
21. Alexandra Svensson Kristianstad 1096 34:19
22. Sandra Holmström OnTraining 1120 34:26
23. Anna Lindh Sölvesborgs Kommun 1100 34:31
24. Sara Pettersson Team Fordon 1072 34:53
25. Hanna Mattsson   1131 34:53
26. Ida Bergstrand KARLSHAMN 1113 34:54
27. Malin Johansson Älmhult 2036 34:55
28. christina andersson skog olofström 1070 35:06
29. Elisabeth Nilsson Kristianstad 1052 35:47
30. Kajsa Karlsson Asarum 2062 36:08
31. Emelie Karlsson Mörrum 1057 36:14
32. Therése Löfgren Furulundsskolan 2041 36:20
33. Emmy Carlsson PULSölvesborg 1112 36:28
34. Madelene Kjellsson   1129 36:28
35. Alice Harrysson Sölvesborg 2069 36:47
36. Hanna Velin Fjälkinge 2097 36:55
37. Emmelie Kruhse Sölvesborg 1058 36:55
38. Tina Magnusson   1147 36:59
39. Elina Börjesson Sölvesborg 2092 37:11
40. Alexandra Pap Asarum 1090 37:34
41. Christel Nilsson Sölvesborg 1069 37:36
42. Emma Gustafsson SM Mörrum 2072 37:37
43. Caroline Eriksson Svängsta 1079 38:02
44. Sandra Alvesved Mörrum 1095 38:04
45. Charlotte Silander Karlskrona 2110 38:05
46. Pia Kruhse Sölvesborg 1059 38:31
47. charlott johnsson sölvesborg 1049 38:32
48. Jennie Karlsson ASARUM 2061 38:49
49. Anna Nennesson Fikalösningar 1097 38:49
50. Engla Westerberg Sölvesborgs Kommun 2102 38:54
51. Pernilla Martinsson Sölvesborg 2052 39:04
52. emma turpeinen näsum 1061 39:16
53. Rebecca Söderlund Sölvesborg 2112 39:17
54. Madelene Håkansson Olofström 1115 39:18
55. tilda nilsson Sölvesborg 2121 39:19
56. Linda Svensson Sölvesborg 1048 39:19
57. Caroline Roth Sölvesborgs Kommun 1105 39:24
58. Marica Block Kristianstad 1063 39:30
59. Jennie Hallberg Bromölla 1092 39:31
60. Camilla Karlsson Mörrum 1085 39:33
61. Emmie Jönsson   2125 39:42
62. Sara Stjernkvist Sölvesborg 1056 39:45
63. Elise Nackan Sölvesborg 1125 39:59
64. Camilla Svärd Strömgren Karlshamn 1083 40:02
65. Jennifer Hansson MÖRRUM 1110 40:05
66. Linnéa Olsson Svängsta 1111 40:08
67. Felicia Agrell   1138 40:11
68. Magdalena Bogner Bromölla 1087 40:12
69. Helena Fridman Kristianstad 2049 40:13
70. Sara Rossander Näsum 1051 40:23
71. Linda Kjellberg Trensum 2078 40:24
72. Lucette Brorsson Sölvesborg 1077 40:26
73. Annika Henesey Karlshamn 1084 40:29
74. Frida Edvardsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1106 40:30
75. Birgitta Berntsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1103 40:37
76. Emma Strömberg Bromölla 1050 40:38
77. Petra Spogardh Trensum 2073 40:48
78. Ida Abrahamsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1101 40:51
79. Tina Cehlin Sölvesborgs Kommun 1102 40:51
80. Martha Hörberg Karlshamn 2070 40:51
81. Jessica Carlsson Killeberg 1064 40:53
82. Jennica Ek Bromölla 1060 40:58
83. Nichole Buzzard Lakewood 2094 40:58
84. Maria Johnsson   1135 41:07
85. Caroline Bengtsson Fjälkinge 2095 41:11
86. Vivianne Nilsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 2105 41:18
87. Malin Karlsson Sölvesborg 1089 41:23
88. Ingrid Söderberg SM Mörrum 2065 41:28
89. Josefine Larsson Sölvesborg 1054 41:36
90. Erika Karlsson Karlshamn 2037 41:39
91. Clary Bergqvist Malmö 1071 41:39
92. Anja Bengtsson Ronneby 2120 41:46
93. Anna-Lena Börjesson Sölvesborg 1068 41:51
94. nina Svennergren Sweden Runners 1053 42:01
95. Ida Berggren   2131 42:06
96. Linda Svensson Sölvesborgs Kommun 2108 42:07
97. Anna Jemn Bromölla 2048 42:11
98. Hanna Borgström Lönsboda 2093 42:24
99. Jessica Jenemyr Asarum 2057 42:26
100. Jonna Cederhill Asarum 2056 42:26
101. Jessika Müller Bromölla 2043 42:31
102. Carolina Ljungkvist Bromölla 2044 42:31
103. Malin Åman Vilshult 2076 42:35
104. Linda svensson Gärds Köpinge 2089 42:41
105. christine dufva GÄRDS KÖPINGE 2088 42:41
106. Anna Nordgren   1128 42:43
107. Therese Svensson Arkelstorp 1055 42:49
108. Linda Olsson Olofström 1075 42:56
109. Malin Petersson Olofström 1076 42:56
110. Gabriella Bergholts Sölvesborg 1078 43:06
111. Nellie Nyh Sölvesborg 2068 43:15
112. Camilla Johnsson Arkelstorp 2114 43:26
113. Anna Thomasson Sölvesborg 1080 43:50
114. Jenny Färm GUALÖV 2046 43:57
115. Malin Isgren Tord Nilssons Åkeri AB 1074 43:59
116. Viktoria Olofsson Osby 1065 44:06
117. Kajsa Johansson Sölvesborg 2099 44:17
118. Diana Persson ARKELSTORP 2079 44:18
119. Agneta Johansson Bromölla 2098 44:28
120. Tina Hermansson Sölvesborg 2067 45:03
121. Hanna Gummesson Sölvesborg 2111 45:20
122. Maria Lundgren   1133 45:42
123. Rebecca Ossiansson Sölvesborg 2115 46:23
124. Sylvia Stenfelt Mörrum 2113 46:41
125. Pia Svensson Team Turtles 2051 47:11
126. Eva Ekvall Furulundsskolan 2042 47:11
127. Sara Tell Sölvesborg 2066 47:30
128. Cornelia Johansson Älmhult 2035 47:44
129. Iréne Wahlström Sölvesborg 2055 48:36
130. Jennie Svensson Bromölla 2040 48:39
131. Mona Larsson Näsum 2090 49:04
132. Linda Rydström KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2077 49:09
133. Marie Nilsson Kristianstad 2087 49:14
134. Tina Bergman Sölvesborg 2060 49:22
135. Annette Månsson Kyrkhult 2074 49:51
136. Carin Carlsson KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2075 49:51
137. Anna-Christina Larsson   2123 50:28
138. Moa Karlsson Jämshög 2064 51:46
139. Kristina Karlsson Jämshög 2063 51:55
140. Emilie Pålsson Mörrum 2047 52:41
141. Daoruang Skoog Villands Vånga 2084 53:30
142. Johanna Eriksson Sölvesborg 2080 53:30
143. Cecilia Uller Sölvesborgs Kommun 1107 53:39
144. Emelie Almqvist Kristianstad 2053 53:41
145. Cecilia Friberg Cirkus Sölve 1067 54:43
146. Åsa Kindberg Kristianstad 2054 58:43
147. Lotta Lindhe   2117 58:43