Resultat Herrar Aug23

Tags

Related Posts

Share This

Resultat Herrar

 

Placering Namn Klubb/Stad Bib no Tid
1. Oscar Björck 2168 23:03
2. Fredrik Brorsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1006 25:25
3. Alexander Johansson Team Resta 1079 25:40
4. Mikael Svensson Stigmännen 1043 25:47
5. Munit Humed Sölvesborg 1230 26:12
6. Crille Ossiansson Extra Mjällby 1075 26:26
7. Christoffer Johansson Team Resta 1078 26:38
8. Erik Lunderup Kristianstad 1023 26:51
9. Mikael Löfstedt Åhus Träningscenter 1001 27:20
10. Roger Szymasko Åhus friidrott. 1211 28:03
11. Tobias Kjelsson Team Resta 1081 28:06
12. Oliver Björkman On Training 1059 28:34
13. Kim Olsson Karlshamn 1218 28:36
14. Emil Tomasson Lindh Sölvesborg 1013 28:48
15. Stefan Nissenlöf Gualöv 1042 28:50
16. Anders Torstensson FK Karlskrona 1003 28:51
17. Jack Johnsson Sölvesborg 1223 29:16
18. Jonas Nilsson Skånes Draghundsklubb 2025 29:17
19. Mathias Simonsson Team Resta 1080 29:19
20. Ahmad Mughadam Näsum 2143 29:21
21. Christian Bergwall Extra Mjällby 1074 29:30
22. Jonas Funqvist On Training 1056 29:46
23. Mathias Brandin Pan-Kristianstad 1017 29:46
24. Tommy Seyfried Nymölla 1015 30:01
25. Peter Tomasson Sölvesborg 1024 30:11
26. Björn Johansson Bromölla 1035 30:20
27. Morteza Mohammadi Ronneby 2039 30:21
28. Erik Jönsson Brosö OK 1064 30:24
29. Mattias Axelsson Bromölla 2010 30:28
30. Ola Karlsson Bromölla 1050 30:50
31. Khudadad Pooyesh Ronneby 2046 30:52
32. Klas Hjerthav Trensum 1044 30:53
33. Mattias Wernersson Sölvesborg 1000 30:53
34. Lars Gunnar Nilsson Sölvesborg 2003 30:56
35. Anders Nilsson Sölvesborg 1018 30:57
36. Andreas Olsson Sölvesborg 1025 31:06
37. Håkan Holm Fysicum 1033 31:11
38. Roger Lundström Färlöv 2023 31:18
39. André Lövström Kristianstad 1208 31:22
40. Johannes Emilsson Sölvesborg 1067 31:27
41. Per-Olof Olsson Titan X 1047 31:28
42. Petersson Mats Asarum 1068 31:32
43. Johan Björck 2169 31:36
44. Filip Nelander Asarum 2029 31:43
45. Jörgen Olofsson Fikalösningar 2022 31:43
46. Joel Persson Fjälkinge 2009 31:51
47. Mohammad Nazari Ronneby 2148 31:58
48. Amir Safi Fysicum 1031 31:59
49. Richard Porutis Bromölla 1048 32:00
50. Ola Holmström On Training 1054 32:03
51. Mattias Möller Lyckå FF 1063 32:07
52. Emil Andersson SVE TEAM 1007 32:12
53. Bill Öster Näsum 2018 32:15
54. Thomas Ingvarsson Sölvesborg 1071 32:20
55. Viktor Åkrell SVE TEAM 1008 32:21
56. Dario Stigsson Skurup 1037 32:34
57. Christer Olsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1060 32:46
58. Roger Mattisson Sölvesborgshem 1041 32:50
59. Dino Danne ON Training 1205 32:51
60. Carl Larsen Sölvesborg 1039 32:52
61. Oscar Lindberg Bromölla 1214 32:52
62. Frans Dacke Kajutan Hörvik 1073 32:55
63. Mikael Björklund Sölvesborg 1002 32:57
64. Magnus Wedelin Karlshamn 1203 33:04
65. Ola Nyhlin On Training 1051 33:09
66. Ehsan Rahimi Ronneby 2041 33:16
67. Javad Ziayi Ronneby 2045 33:18
68. Mohsen Heidari Ronneby 2043 33:18
69. Calle Bergqvist On Training 1066 33:19
70. Mattias Nilsson Sölvesborg 1026 33:20
71. Roger Thorslund Tyringe 1011 33:23
72. Ahmad Monir Anwari Ronneby 2047 33:23
73. Robin Nilsson Fikalösningar 2021 33:26
74. Homayoun Moghomi Ronneby 2048 33:27
75. Elliot Lacinai Sölvesborg 2005 33:28
76. Theo Schön Ryssbergets IK 1069 33:30
77. Emil Rajaala On Training 1057 33:30
78. Fredrik Manneklint Sölvesborg 1014 33:31
79. William Hörmarker Sölvesborg 2091 33:33
80. Johan Emenius Fysicum 1029 33:36
81. Johannes Olsson Sölvesborg 1231 33:37
82. Hossein Karimi Ronneby 2038 33:59
83. Oskar Åman Sölvesborg 1225 34:02
84. Fredrik Caleland Bromölla 1045 34:06
85. Lars Olofsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1061 34:08
86. Tony Jeppsson Kajutan Hörvik 1072 34:13
87. Håkan Sidling Sölvesborg 1004 34:19
88. Anders Wendel Fysicum 1030 34:21
89. Patrice Sailly Sölvesborg 1028 34:23
90. Alexandru Frigura Sölvesborg 2024 34:31
91. 2167 34:33
92. Andreas Persson Villands Vånga 1046 34:44
93. Pierre Haraldsson Sölvesborg 1226 34:54
94. Niklas Nilsson 2170 34:56
95. Daniel Hörberg Karlshamn 2008 34:58
96. Jerry Gunnarsson Bromölla 1016 34:59
97. Rasmus Hedberg Klågerup 2164 35:00
98. Kristoffer Persson Jämshög 1228 35:06
99. Svante Andersson Sölvesborg 1232 35:12
100. Svante Lorentzson BroSö OK 1070 35:14
101. Ahmed Rezai Ronneby 2040 35:30
102. Mattias Knutsson Åhus 1036 35:51
103. Erland Gustafsson Bromma 2035 35:57
104. Jimmy Jepsson Tollarp 1005 35:58
105. Jonas Robertsson Sölvesborg 1229 36:28
106. Michael Nelander Asarum 2028 36:32
107. Jan Björkman On Training 1058 37:08
108. Khal Nazari Ronneby 2044 37:16
109. daniel edvardsson tollarp 1010 37:23
110. Per Stenfelt Karlshamn 2032 37:49
111. David Sonesson Karlshamn 2031 37:56
112. Ali Kader Team Resta 1077 38:04
113. Anders Fohlin Mörrum 1019 38:11
114. Göran Johansson Bromölla 2000 38:13
115. Jesper Wennerstrand Flinta 2149 38:16
116. Wille wiking johansson Häradsbäck 2154 38:16
117. Kristian Eliasson Konrad 2150 38:17
118. Patrik Skogsgårdh Kristianstad 2151 38:27
119. Patrik Olsson Sölvesborg 1027 38:35
120. Adam Danielsson Fikalösningar 2020 38:38
121. Björn Attnarsson Sölvesborg 1213 38:56
122. Andreas Jacobi Berlin 2162 39:33
123. Sonny Åkesson Fysicum 1065 39:49
124. Rohullah Ahmadi Ronneby 2042 39:55
125. Martti Hultqvist Sölvesborg 1207 40:11
126. Rolf Remelin Fogelström R I K 1210 40:31
127. Fredrik Lagerstedt Villands Vånga 2027 40:33
128. Gert Agrell Extra Mjällby 1076 40:51
129. Jörgen Ohlsson Sölvesborg 1038 42:13
130. Olle Haglund Sölvesborg 2166 42:34
131. Michael Ossiansson Sölvesborg 2013 43:11
132. Mats Olsson Karlshamn 2012 43:21
133. Johan Wulf Sölvesborg 2026 43:26
134. Zakaria Razawi Näsum 2144 44:19
135. Melker Olsson BroSö OK 2030 44:52
136. Jorge Hernandez Växjö 2036 45:40
137. Bengt Wallman Sturkö 2014 46:31
138. Simon Widell SVE TEAM 1009 47:29
139. Andreas Svensson Sölvesborg 2006 47:32
140. Mats Stålberg Sölvesborg 2155 48:02
141. Ola Larsson Kristianstad 2147 48:17
142. Robin Mattisson Fysicum 1032 49:21
143. Antoni Lacinai Sölvesborg 2004 50:23
144. Niklas Haraldsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1062 52:49
145. Johan Olsson BroSö OK 1020 53:28
146. Leo Haraldsson BroSö OK 1021 53:28
147. Timmie Porutis Bromölla 1049 59:29
148. Lennart Johansson Karlshamn 2156 1:03:16
149. Maurice Weber Växjö 2037 1:24:23
150. Erik Schölin Tyringe 1012 1:26:14