Resultat Herrar aug19

Tags

Related Posts

Share This

Resultat Herrar

Nr.           Namn                                                                                           Klubb/ort                                                                                               Nr.                          Tid

1 Oscar Björck Järla orientering 1020       23:15
2 Oscar Olsson Asarum 1041       25:34
3 Fredrik Brorsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1016       25:56
4 Eric Dolata   1136       26:03
5 Nils Berg   1126       26:03
6 Christoffer Johansson   1144       26:11
7 Krister Ossiansson Extra 1045       27:01
8 Alec Golstrand Lonesome Runners 1017       27:25
9 Roger Szymasko Åhus FIK 1026       27:43
10 Milton Lacinai Sölvesborg 2016       27:45
11 Max Månsson Halmstad 2010       27:46
12 Emil Tomasson Lindh SÖLVESBORG 1001       28:19
13 Mathias Simonsson Karlshamn OCR 1019       29:14
14 Thomas Börjesson Team Blekinge 1025       29:16
15 Jonas Funquist Karlshamn OCR 1123       29:23
16 Tony Lönnquist Kristianstad 1013       30:13
17 Tommy Seyfried Nymölla 1002       30:41
18 Albin Andersson Fikalösningar 1034       30:41
19 Ola Holmström OnTraining 1121       30:42
20 Filip Nelander ASARUM 1029       30:48
21 Henrik Ivansson Sölvesborg 2003       31:00
22 Svante Lorentzson Sölvesborg 1039       31:01
23 Christian Bergwall Extra 1046       31:05
24 Henrik Alpadie   1143       31:15
25 Robin Raselius Svängsta 1124       32:26
26 Joakim Bydinger Sölvesborgs Kommun 2028       32:31
27 Jonny Fohlin Trensum 1006       32:44
28 Per-Olof Olsson Kristianstad 1032       32:49
29 Emil Andersson Team Fordon 1010       32:57
30 Jack Johnsson   1134       33:01
31 Robin Håkansson OnTraining 1118       33:03
32 Marcus Cato Sölvesborg 2021       33:12
33 Håkan Månsson Karlskrona 2009       33:15
34 Martin Broberg   1130       33:23
35 Wille Knutsson   2124       33:27
36 Johan Björck OK Älme 1021       33:28
37 Maurice Weber   1148       33:30
38 Sigurd Sörensen   2129       33:34
39 Fredrik Velin Fjälkinge 2018       33:45
40 Dan Johnsson Arkelstorp 1042       33:52
41 Marcus Eklund NÄTTRABY 1024       33:52
42 Fredrik Nilsson   1139       34:07
43 Fredrik Manneklint Sölvesborgs Kommun 1044       34:14
44 Mattias Mattisson Lonesome Runners 1122       34:37
45 Anders Wendel Sölvesborg 2015       34:43
46 Lowe Bengtsson   1132       34:50
47 Lars Olofsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1043       34:50
48 Magnus Pettersson Team fordon 1011       34:53
49 Joel Persson Fjälkinge 2122       34:54
50 Mattias Wernersson OnTraining 1119       34:56
51 Kimmen Nennesson   2134       35:12
52 Michael Nelander Asarum 1028       35:21
53 Johan Olsson Cirkus Sölve 1007       35:36
54 Niclas Nilsson Sölvesborg 1009       35:47
55 Elliot Lacinai Sölvesborg 1023       35:52
56 Simon Pettersson Asarum 1040       35:53
57 Mattias Nyström   1140       36:04
58 Daniel Hörberg Karlshamn 2011       36:07
59 Joakim Hörnell Karlshamn 1012       36:19
60 Gustav Fridh Cirkus Sölve 1008       36:30
61 Wictor Ohlsson   2128       36:45
62 Samuel Stenfelt Mörrum 2032       36:54
63 Jani Toivanen Sölvesborg 2000       36:56
64 Adam Danielsson Fikalösningar 1033       36:59
65 Kjell-Arne Pihlblad   2136       37:07
66 Jerry Gunnarsson Bromölla 1116       37:08
67 Andreas Persson Villands Vånga 1027       37:29
68 Kjell Andersson Asarum 2012       37:57
69 Robin Ossiansson Sölvesborg 2024       38:08
70 Benedikt van Loo   1145       38:13
71 Andreas Bjerstedt   2130       38:24
72 Lukas Nennesson Fikalösningar 1036       38:49
73 Philip Nennesson Fikalösningar 1035       38:52
74 Per Stenfelt Mörrum 2031       38:53
75 Gert Extra Extra 1047       38:54
76 André Jöraas Sölvesborgs Kommun 1038       39:25
77 Ludvig Andersson   1146       40:04
78 Marcus Nilsson Jönköping 2008       40:12
79 Jörgen Palmqvist Tarkett Fritid 2022       40:28
80 Dan Alvesved Mörrum 1030       40:36
81 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 2013       40:39
82 Andreas Nilsson åhus 2007       40:43
83 Ola Larsson   2127       41:16
84 Melker Olsson BroSö OK 2030       42:02
85 Michael Ossiansson Sölvesborg 2023       42:21
86 Robin Busker Solvesborg 2116       43:04
87 Jörgen Hofflander OnTraining 2119       43:10
88 Göran Johansson Bromölla 2019       43:29
89 Henrik Färm GUALÖV 2005       43:56
90 Henrik Johansson Enköping 2020       44:00
91 Antoni Lacinai Sölvesborg 1022       44:22
92 Lucas Olofsson   2132       44:39
93 Knut Nilsson   2133       44:43
94 Andreas Svensson Sölvesborg 2017       45:36
95 Jorge Hernandez   1149       46:02
96 John Eriksson Täby 2004       46:51
97 Erik Johansson Bromölla 2034       47:00
98 Björn Johansson Bromölla 2033       47:02
99 Leif Karlsson   2135       49:19
100 Casper Toivanen/karlsson Sölvesborg 2001       51:07
101 Thomas Pålsson SÖLVESBORG 1003       52:35
102 Bengt Wallman IFK Mora 1015       53:41
103 Late entry   2117       58:43