Resultat Damer Aug23

Tags

Related Posts

Share This

Resultat Damer

Placering Namn Klubb/stad Bib no Tid
1. Tilde Jensen Ryssbergets IK 1120 27:21
2. Erika Eriksson On Training 1162 28:38
3. Caroline Hyllegård Sölvesborg 1222 28:50
4. Linda Krok On Training 1168 29:18
5. Sandra Karlsson Sölvesborg 1114 30:11
6. Martina Lewin Åhus 1196 30:23
7. Cecilia Haglund On Training 1172 30:24
8. Sandra Mattsson Bromölla 1094 30:54
9. Emmy Carlsson PULSölvesborg 1159 31:05
10. Anni Cederblad Stockholm 2165 31:06
11. Anna Pojkas Puls Sölvesborg 1155 31:22
12. Madeleine Kjelsson On Training 1164 32:00
13. Josefin Dreberg Kristianstad 1209 32:14
14. Pamela Lindqvist On Training 1163 32:18
15. Karolina Löf PULSölvesborg 1202 32:19
16. Erika Persson Fysicum 1128 32:42
17. Hanna Substyk Bromölla 1096 32:45
18. Amanda Kaunisvaara PULSölvesborg 1181 32:46
19. Susanne Ingemansson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1174 32:51
20. Susanne Lennartsson älmhult 1215 32:58
21. Bodil Carleskär . 1154 33:24
22. Sofie Nykvist Bromölla 1093 33:31
23. Viktoria Jönsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 2134 34:00
24. Anna Boking sölvesborg 2117 34:04
25. Sara Jefta Ronneby 2136 34:09
26. Nora Kagg Bromölla 1157 34:21
27. Anna Lindh Sölvesborg 1173 34:29
28. Jennie Robertsson On Training 1165 34:33
29. Anna Borgman Sölvesborg 2157 34:34
30. Alexandra Svensson Kristianstad 1111 34:35
31. Malin Ehlde Inte snabba men snygga 2092 34:43
32. Sandra Holmström On Training 1169 35:05
33. Madelene Håkansson Olofström 1106 35:06
34. christina andersson skog olofström 1102 35:09
35. Anna-Maria Larsson Brosö OK 1182 35:18
36. Rebecka Thorslund Tyringe 1089 35:22
37. Therése Löfgren Furulundsskolan 2101 35:30
38. Jessica Nilsson Fysicum 1187 35:40
39. Jessica Carlsson Killeberg 1090 35:45
40. Karin Domeij Inte snabba men snygga 2119 35:46
41. Amanda Ohlsson Sölvesborg 1150 35:50
42. Katarina Lennartsson Bromma 2128 35:55
43. Anna Wedelin Karlshamn 1204 36:06
44. Ellinor Persson Enarsson Fysicum 1130 36:30
45. Annelie Nilsson Sölvesborg 2106 36:40
46. Veronica Böckman On Training 1161 36:53
47. Jaana Sidling Sölvesborg 1086 36:57
48. Anna-Maria Jeppsson Sölvesborg 1221 36:58
49. Nina C Sturesson Fysicum 1131 37:05
50. linda svensson sölvesborg 1142 37:05
51. Emma Gustavsson Fysicum 1137 37:10
52. Lena Siegmund Fysicum 1189 37:13
53. Julia Jeppsson IF UDD 2153 37:24
54. Christel Nilsson Fysicum 1183 37:31
55. charlott johnsson sölvesborg 1082 37:32
56. Sofie Hammerå Bromölla 1100 37:36
57. Emma Brorsson Bromölla 1143 37:51
58. Lisa Söderlund Sölvesborgs Kommun 1212 37:56
59. Mari Enoksson Rydman Malmö 2141 37:57
60. Kristina Olsson Stockholm 1227 38:00
61. Magdalena Bogner Bromölla 1095 38:07
62. Hanna Borgström Lönsboda 1156 38:12
63. Sandra Hallberg Mörrum 1107 38:12
64. Maria Johnsson Sölvesborg 1224 38:13
65. Maria Eriksson Karlshamn 2123 38:18
66. Annelie Vesic Olofström 1147 38:21
67. Biljana Obrovac Ronneby 2137 38:26
68. Janna Nilsson LYCKEBY 1110 38:28
69. Helene Thorslund Tyringe 1088 38:29
70. Christina Klang Hasslö 1193 38:34
71. Frida Vennum Vennum 1160 38:42
72. Viktoria Olofsson Osby 1091 38:58
73. Erika Karlsson Karlshamn 2051 39:03
74. Helene Lennartsson Extra Mjällby 1200 39:03
75. Anna Nordgren On Training 1167 39:12
76. Lucette Brorsson Sölvesborg 1087 39:15
77. Anna Pfeifer Ronneby 2135 39:16
78. Jennifer Hansson Mörrum 1217 39:16
79. Therese Manneklint Sölvesborg 2080 39:19
80. Pernilla Martinsson Sölvesborg 2122 39:23
81. Sofia Walltoft Jämshög 1148 39:28
82. Jennie Gunnarsson Fysicum 1126 39:28
83. Linda Nilsson Sölvesborg 1085 39:30
84. Katja Jacobi Berlin 2163 39:33
85. Wiveca Hansson Bromölla 1103 39:43
86. Frida Lindahl On Training 1171 39:53
87. Linda Brorsson Kristianstad 2085 39:53
88. Sara Nilsson Sölvesborg 1105 40:00
89. Pia Svensson Löddeköpinge 1092 40:01
90. Anki Andersson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1175 40:02
91. Martha Hörberg KARLSHAMN 2082 40:08
92. thereze wiking johansson ´Häradsbäck 2152 40:14
93. Nilla Anderberg Fjälkinge 2068 40:16
94. Lovisa Johansson Kyrkhult 1138 40:17
95. Malin Åman KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2090 40:21
96. Petra Tillberg Olofström 1195 40:24
97. Dalia Eriksson Sölvesborg 1194 40:24
98. Diana Persson ARKELSTORP 2083 40:27
99. Rebecca Eriksson Fysicum 1125 40:27
100. Ulrika Åsman Carlsson Solstrålens Värksamhet Sölvesborg 1116 40:31
101. Caroline Bengtsson Fjälkinge 2067 40:42
102. Therese Boqvist Sölvesborg 1119 40:44
103. Petra Holm On Training 1192 40:46
104. Ingmari Ingvarsson Sölvesborg 2131 40:52
105. Tina Bengtsson Fysicum 1122 40:57
106. Anna Nennesson Fikalösningar 2113 41:01
107. Maja Nennesson Fikalösningar 2115 41:02
108. Lisa Everbring Sölvesborgshem 1152 41:03
109. Hanna Mårtensson Inte snabba men snygga 2093 41:08
110. Karin Värmfors Fysicum 1134 41:21
111. Anna Jönsson Kristianstad 2129 41:23
112. Rebecca Egonsson Mörrum 1145 41:28
113. Katja Parkkinen Kyrkhult 2120 41:30
114. Bettina Olausson Fysicum 1139 41:39
115. Anna Thomasson Sölvesborg 1099 41:50
116. Julia Dahlbom Kristianstad 1101 41:50
117. Martina Nilsson Extra Mjällby 1199 41:56
118. Sabina Johansson Karlshamn 2126 42:10
119. Anna Nilsson Fysicum 1136 42:13
120. Ida Abrahamsson Fysicum 1123 42:13
121. Lena Olsson Sölvesborg 2125 42:14
122. Agneta Johansson Bromölla 2058 42:29
123. Clary Bergqvist Malmö 2086 42:34
124. Carolina Christersson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1177 42:42
125. Yvonne Steinberger Solstrålens Värksamhet Sölvesborg 1117 42:52
126. Ulrika Bengtsson On Training 1166 42:54
127. Elena Nilsson Sölvesborg 1153 42:54
128. Linda Lemón Bromölla 2064 42:59
129. Rebecca Ossiansson Sölvesborg 2100 42:59
130. Anu Joelsson Bromölla 2063 43:01
131. Monia Jönsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1176 43:07
132. Helena Andersson Karlshamn 2099 43:20
133. Malin Isgren Sölvesborg 1118 43:26
134. Birgitta Berntsson SBG Kommun 1198 43:42
135. Christina Mårtensson Fysicum 1124 43:51
136. Ann-Charlotte Gummesson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1178 43:52
137. Johanna Andersson Lindbom Karlshamn 1144 44:11
138. Linda Rydström KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2089 44:14
139. Hanna Hofflander Bromölla 1149 44:16
140. Jenny Färm Gualöv 2078 44:18
141. Frida Stålberg Ängelholm 2161 44:20
142. Hillevi Lundström Färlöv 2118 44:57
143. Sanna Dusak Sölvesborg 1132 45:05
144. Maya Dusak Mårtensson Sölvesborg 1135 45:05
145. Kristina Johannesson Bromölla 2095 45:09
146. Carolina Ljungkvist Bromölla 2097 45:09
147. Malin Jönsson Bromölla 2096 45:10
148. Elina Fagerberg Fysicum 1190 45:26
149. Victoria Ericsson Karlshamn 2070 45:39
150. Lena Barveskog Sölvesborgs Kommun 2133 45:50
151. Sylvia Stenfelt Karlshamn 2127 45:51
152. Anette Gren KRISTIANSTAD 2121 45:54
153. Pernilla Sunesson Fysicum 1185 46:04
154. Emma Olofsson Fikalösningar 2116 46:08
155. Jill Andersson Fikalösningar 2114 46:08
156. Lisa Andersson Kristianstad 2066 46:22
157. Nettan Wendel Fysicum 1129 46:22
158. Marie Nilsson Kristianstad 2057 46:26
159. Carin Carlsson KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2088 46:34
160. Malin Karlsson Fysicum 1186 46:34
161. Annette Månsson KSK Kyrkhultssportklubb 2087 46:34
162. Elina Börjesson Sölvesborg 1151 46:55
163. Susanne Hansson Sölvesborg 2111 46:57
164. Carina Friberg Solstrålens Värksamhet Sölvesborg 1115 47:08
165. Catharina Arrhenius Eksjö 2130 47:29
166. Frida Karlsson Bromölla 2054 47:33
167. mona Larsson Näsum 2142 47:36
168. Camilla Karlsson Mörrum 2112 47:38
169. Helene Moe Nilsson Furulundsskolan 2105 47:53
170. Isabell Karlsson Bromölla 2145 48:10
171. Frida Karlsson Bromölla 2146 48:18
172. Josefin Carlebjär Furulundsskolan 2104 49:04
173. caroline Jönsson Bromölla 2053 49:04
174. Eva Ekvall Furulundsskolan 2103 49:04
175. Annelie Berggren Fjälkinge 2071 49:04
176. Kristin Lindahl On Training 1170 49:12
177. Inger Jannesson Bjerstedt Sölvesborg 2110 49:13
178. Birgitta Lewin Åhus 1197 49:19
179. Anna Larsson Fysicum 1184 49:26
180. Barbro Wiking Lönsboda 1220 49:29
181. Sandra Bokeroth Bromölla 2065 49:31
182. Pernilla Kral  Persson Degeberga 1113 50:59
183. Anna Sjörén Fjälkinge 2076 51:14
184. Christina göransson Sölvesborg 1097 52:02
185. Sara Stjernkvist Sölvesborg 1098 52:02
186. Alexandra Karlsson Bromölla 2074 52:17
187. Hanna Franzén Tollarp 2081 52:42
188. Petra Ekberg Lonesome Runners 2084 52:42
189. Ia Zaborszky Sölvesborgs Kommun 1180 52:49
190. Helene Wilkens VINSLÖV 2002 53:07
191. Yvette Karlsson Bromölla 2075 53:14
192. Caroline Hansson Fjälkinge 2077 53:47
193. Ann-Sofie Lindskog Degeberga 1112 54:50
194. Tina Magnusson Växjö 2132 55:31
195. Johanna Nilsson Åhus 2055 55:34
196. Cecilia Uller Sölvesborg 2069 55:40
197. Heidi Eliasson Fysicum 1188 55:42
198. Karolina Leska Sölvesborg 1244 58:17
199. Jeannie Hermansson Kallinge 2073 58:49
200. Hanna Eliasson Fysicum 1127 1:00:26
201. Charlotte Stålberg Sölvesborg 2160 1:00:55
202. Carola Karlsson Sölvesborgs Kommun 1179 1:01:30
203. Lena Johansson Karlshamn 1245 1:03:20
204. Monika Kager Hidås Kristianstad 2158 1:08:22
205. Eva Schmidt-Lysell Kristianstad 2159 1:08:22